Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Runners On Parade

July 10, 1999


Results by: Results By Fort Wayne Track Club
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Ron Sharp               Ft Wayne  IN        33     1 M 30-34        15:47    5:05/M
       2    Jerry Williams Jr.      Ft Wayne  IN        39     1 M 35-39        16:27    5:18/M
       3    Scott Hardway           Ft Wayne  IN        16     1 M 16-17        16:30    5:19/M
       4    Nolan Richhart          Woodburn  IN        19     1 M 18-19        16:42    5:23/M
       5    Patrick Gross           Churubusco  IN      18     2 M 18-19        16:47    5:25/M
       6    Terry Goodspeed Jr      Ft Wayne  IN        19     3 M 18-19        16:52    5:26/M
       7    Jeremy Schmidt          Ft Wayne  IN        24     1 M 20-24        16:53    5:27/M
       8    Joe Brunson             Pierceton  IN       20     2 M 20-24        16:55    5:27/M
       9    Michael Fruchey         Huntertown  IN      30     2 M 30-34        16:59    5:29/M
      10    Mark Watson             Ft Wayne  IN        20     3 M 20-24        17:06    5:31/M
      11    Jon Beasley             Ft Wayne  IN        34     3 M 30-34        17:08    5:32/M
      12    John Schnieders         Decatur  IN         35     2 M 35-39        17:11    5:33/M
      13    Ian Wilson              Ft Wayne  IN        17     2 M 16-17        17:26    5:37/M
      14    Brad A Thomas           Ft Wayne  IN        24     4 M 20-24        17:33    5:40/M
      15    Andrew O' Connor        Ft Wayne  IN        15     1 M 14-15        17:37    5:41/M
      16    Brett Tipton            Ft Wayne  IN        19     4 M 18-19        17:39    5:42/M
      17    Tim O' Connell          Ft Wayne  IN        43     1 M 40-44        17:42    5:43/M
      18    Dan Moord               Ft Wayne  IN        42     2 M 40-44        17:50    5:45/M
      19    Bret Grover             Bluffton  IN        16     3 M 16-17        17:52    5:46/M
      20    Sam Stephens            Ft Wayne  IN        35     3 M 35-39        17:59    5:48/M
      21    Andrew Schmitz          Ft Wayne  IN        17     4 M 16-17        18:02    5:49/M
      22    Jonathon Brunson        Columbia City  IN   16     5 M 16-17        18:03    5:49/M
      23    Robert J Minnich, Jr.   Ft Wayne  IN        32     4 M 30-34        18:06    5:50/M
      24    Jordan Shown            Auburn  IN          17     6 M 16-17        18:07    5:51/M
      25    Kyle Minnich            Van Wert  OH        24     5 M 20-24        18:08    5:51/M
      26    Doug Sundling           Bluffton  IN        44     3 M 40-44        18:09    5:51/M
      27    Ryan Middleton          Auburn  IN          17     7 M 16-17        18:10    5:52/M
      28    Todd Hockemeyer         New Haven  IN       19     5 M 18-19        18:13    5:53/M
      29    Brent Munro             Huntington  IN      38     4 M 35-39        18:19    5:55/M
      30    Roger Wilson            Ft Wayne  IN        45     1 M 45-49        18:21    5:55/M
      31    Adam Klopfenstein       New Haven  IN       15     2 M 14-15        18:30    5:58/M
      32    Lenny Duff              Ft Wayne  IN        34     5 M 30-34        18:36    6:00/M
      33    Brandon Reichert        Ft Wayne  IN        17     8 M 16-17        18:43    6:02/M
      34    Chester Bennett         Garrett  IN         16     9 M 16-17        18:45    6:03/M
      35    Rick Trevino            Ft Wayne  IN        17    10 M 16-17        19:03    6:09/M
      36    Kevin Bowser            Columbia City  IN   14     3 M 14-15        19:06    6:10/M
      37    Jim Burkett             Columbia City  IN   44     4 M 40-44        19:06    6:10/M
      38    Chris Kempf             Ft Wayne  IN        14     4 M 14-15        19:07    6:10/M
      39    Jeffrey Rowe            Garrett  IN         38     5 M 35-39        19:11    6:11/M
      40    Chris Woodchuck         Ft Wayne  IN        24     6 M 20-24        19:11    6:11/M
      41    Jody Mc Farren          Keystone  IN        18     6 M 18-19        19:12    6:12/M
      42    Anne Duff               Ft Wayne  IN        34     1 F 30-34        19:15    6:13/M
      43    Chris Burkett           Columbia City  IN   16    11 M 16-17        19:17    6:13/M
      44    Phil Suelzer            Ft Wayne  IN        47     2 M 45-49        19:19    6:14/M
      45    Scott Ecclestone        Ft Wayne  IN        38     6 M 35-39        19:22    6:15/M
      46    Joe Dee                 Berne  IN           32     6 M 30-34        19:24    6:15/M
      47    David Swenson           New Haven  IN       36     7 M 35-39        19:29    6:17/M
      48    Harrison Combs, Jr.     Ft Wayne  IN        18     7 M 18-19        19:32    6:18/M
      49    Chris Beebe             Ft Wayne  IN        18     8 M 18-19        19:36    6:19/M
      50    Zach Ruble              Monroeville  IN     17    12 M 16-17        19:38    6:20/M
      51    Paul Shaffer            Decatur  IN         41     5 M 40-44        19:39    6:20/M
      52    Anthony Mauricio        Ft Wayne  IN        16    13 M 16-17        19:40    6:21/M
      53    Mark Pinkerson          Warren  IN          16    14 M 16-17        19:41    6:21/M
      54    Ardy Litzenberg         Ft Wayne  IN        16    15 M 16-17        19:50    6:24/M
      55    Calvin King             Ft Wayne  IN        42     6 M 40-44        19:50    6:24/M
      56    Jed Pearson             Columbia City  IN   48     3 M 45-49        19:51    6:24/M
      57    Tim First               Ft Wayne  IN        27     1 M 25-29        19:55    6:25/M
      58    Corey Drake             Ft Wayne  IN        14     5 M 14-15        19:55    6:25/M
      59    Rich Placencia          Garrett  IN         15     6 M 14-15        19:56    6:26/M
      60    Jeremy Lung             Garrett  IN         18     9 M 18-19        19:57    6:26/M
      61    Chris Leeuw             Ft Wayne  IN        16    16 M 16-17        19:59    6:27/M
      62    Evan Smith              Ft Wayne  IN        18    10 M 18-19        20:00    6:27/M
      63    Ted Scholten            Ft Wayne  IN        36     8 M 35-39        20:01    6:27/M
      64    John Treleaven          Ft Wayne  IN        47     4 M 45-49        20:02    6:28/M
      65    Chris Zepeda            Ft Wayne  IN        16    17 M 16-17        20:08    6:30/M
      66    Charles Diehl           Andrews  IN         49     5 M 45-49        20:09    6:30/M
      67    Kurt Magnus             Rocky Mtn House  AB 33     7 M 30-34        20:15    6:32/M
      68    Katy McCanna            Ft Wayne  IN        21     1 F 20-24        20:20    6:34/M
      69    Gerry Van Horn          Ft Wayne  IN        18    11 M 18-19        20:24    6:35/M
      70    Kenneth King            Ft Wayne  IN        41     7 M 40-44        20:25    6:35/M
      71    Richard White           Ft Wayne  IN        17    18 M 16-17        20:25    6:35/M
      72    Sean Collentine         Ft Wayne  IN        49     6 M 45-49        20:27    6:36/M
      73    Kevin Snell             Ft Wayne  IN        39     9 M 35-39        20:30    6:37/M
      74    Donn Nichols            Ft Wayne  IN        47     7 M 45-49        20:31    6:37/M
      75    Todd Thompson           Woodburn  IN        18    12 M 18-19        20:32    6:37/M
      76    Aubrey Gaffer           Ft Wayne  IN        16     1 F 16-17        20:33    6:38/M
      77    Steven Thieme           Decatur  IN         14     7 M 14-15        20:34    6:38/M
      78    Arron Pearson           Ft Wayne  IN        16    19 M 16-17        20:36    6:39/M
      79    Joel Childs             Churubusco  IN      14     8 M 14-15        20:39    6:40/M
      80    Dick Shenfield          Ft Wayne  IN        52     1 M 50-54        20:40    6:40/M
      81    Mark Brattoli           Ft Wayne  IN        43     8 M 40-44        20:44    6:41/M
      82    Luke Pinkerton          Warren  IN          13     1 M  0-13        20:48    6:43/M
      83    Perry Childs            Churubusco  IN      14     9 M 14-15        20:49    6:43/M
      84    Chris Barr              Ft Wayne  IN        14    10 M 14-15        20:57    6:45/M
      85    Alan Richardson         Ft Wayne  IN        15    11 M 14-15        21:02    6:47/M
      86    Jim Mohr                Ft Wayne  IN        43     9 M 40-44        21:03    6:47/M
      87    Tricia Bohan            Ft Wayne  IN        16     2 F 16-17        21:03    6:47/M
      88    Tom Fowler- Finn        Ft Wayne  IN        51     2 M 50-54        21:06    6:48/M
      89    Tim Shown               Auburn  IN          47     8 M 45-49        21:07    6:49/M
      90    Katie Doehla            Ft Wayne  IN        13     1 F  0-13        21:10    6:50/M
      91    Cory Leas               Poneto  IN          16    20 M 16-17        21:12    6:50/M
      92    Kevin Lochner           N. Manchester  IN   43    10 M 40-44        21:14    6:51/M
      93    Dewain Cobbs            Warsaw  IN          56     1 M 55-59        21:17    6:52/M
      94    Ron Zartman             Ft Wayne  IN        42    11 M 40-44        21:20    6:53/M
      95    Julie Mc Nulty          Ft Wayne  IN        33     2 F 30-34        21:20    6:53/M
      96    Dave Boylan             Ft Wayne  IN        56     2 M 55-59        21:25    6:55/M
      97    Heather George          Auburn  IN          19     1 F 18-19        21:27    6:55/M
      98    Bernie Burgette         Ft Wayne  IN        55     3 M 55-59        21:29    6:56/M
      99    Paula Rickerd           New Haven  IN       30     3 F 30-34        21:30    6:56/M
     100    Lydia Flora             N. Manchester  IN   15     1 F 14-15        21:35    6:58/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     101    Keith Madsen            Ft Wayne  IN        27     2 M 25-29        21:36    6:58/M
     102    Brent Emerick           Columbia City  IN   12     2 M  0-13        21:38    6:59/M
     103    Rick Braiars            Ft Wayne  IN        29     3 M 25-29        21:39    6:59/M
     104    David S Weikel          Ft Wayne  IN        46     9 M 45-49        21:41    7:00/M
     105    Erika Kamp              Ft Wayne  IN        19     2 F 18-19        21:41    7:00/M
     106    Emily Hernandez         Ft Wayne  IN        17     3 F 16-17        21:41    7:00/M
     107    Shelly M Robinson       Ft Wayne  IN        35     1 F 35-39        21:45    7:01/M
     108    Steve Waggoner          Ft Wayne  IN        33     8 M 30-34        21:46    7:01/M
     109    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN       63     1 M 60-64        21:48    7:02/M
     110    William A Crane         Warsaw  IN          56     4 M 55-59        21:49    7:02/M
     111    Jeffrey Metzger         Ft Wayne  IN        38    10 M 35-39        21:49    7:02/M
     112    Brian Emerick           Columbia City  IN   38    11 M 35-39        21:50    7:03/M
     113    Thomas J Felts          Ft Wayne  IN        44    12 M 40-44        21:51    7:03/M
     114    Jennifer Steigmeyer     Ft Wayne  IN        29     1 F 25-29        21:52    7:03/M
     115    Jeffery Davis           Ft Wayne  IN        43    13 M 40-44        21:55    7:04/M
     116    Brett Beer              Ft Wayne  IN        24     7 M 20-24        21:56    7:05/M
     117    Fred Hannan, Jr.        Ft Wayne  IN        45    10 M 45-49        21:57    7:05/M
     118    Jessica Palevich        Ft Wayne  IN        12     2 F  0-13        21:58    7:05/M
     119    Katie Burkhart          Ft Wayne  IN        17     4 F 16-17        21:59    7:05/M
     120    Brent Yager             Ft Wayne  IN        21     8 M 20-24        22:00    7:06/M
     121    Nick Pirig              Ft Wayne  IN        15    12 M 14-15        22:03    7:07/M
     122    Mary Nitz               Ft Wayne  IN        36     2 F 35-39        22:07    7:08/M
     123    Trent Palmer            Marion  IN          16    21 M 16-17        22:08    7:08/M
     124    Tammy Panning           Ft Wayne  IN        29     2 F 25-29        22:10    7:09/M
     125    Brad Geistwhite         Ft Wayne  IN        32     9 M 30-34        22:12    7:10/M
     126    Angela Palevich         Ft Wayne  IN        15     2 F 14-15        22:13    7:10/M
     127    Lindsae Rhoades         Avilla  IN          17     5 F 16-17        22:19    7:12/M
     128    Stefanie De Tommaso     Ft Wayne  IN        16     6 F 16-17        22:25    7:14/M
     129    Kristen Simpson         Ft Wayne  IN        16     7 F 16-17        22:26    7:14/M
     130    Lacy Rex                Ligonier  IN        16     8 F 16-17        22:27    7:15/M
     131    Jack Seigel             Ft Wayne  IN        54     3 M 50-54        22:29    7:15/M
     132    Shannon Kelly           Ft Wayne  IN        18     3 F 18-19        22:30    7:15/M
     133    Martin J Cisna          Ft Wayne  IN        32    10 M 30-34        22:30    7:15/M
     134    Kristin Abels           Ft Wayne  IN        14     4 F 14-15        22:31    7:16/M
     135    Art Obregon             Pierceton  IN       52     4 M 50-54        22:31    7:16/M
     136    Wesley Sabins           Ft Wayne  IN        54     5 M 50-54        22:32    7:16/M
     137    Steve Rhoades           Avilla  IN          38    12 M 35-39        22:33    7:16/M
     138    Alex Shane              Monroeville  IN     14    13 M 14-15        22:35    7:17/M
     139    Tim Porter              Ft Wayne  IN        42    14 M 40-44        22:39    7:18/M
     140    Kathy Parisi            Ft Wayne  IN        33     4 F 30-34        22:44    7:20/M
     141    Lauren Simpson          Ft Wayne  IN        16     9 F 16-17        22:44    7:20/M
     142    Janet Souder            Ft Wayne  IN        19     3 F 18-19        22:45    7:20/M
     143    Sue Fowler- Finn        Ft Wayne  IN        45     1 F 45-49        22:46    7:21/M
     144    Leann Buescher          Ft Wayne  IN        17     3 F 16-17        22:51    7:22/M
     145    Paul Miller             Ft Wayne  IN        45    11 M 45-49        23:03    7:26/M
     146    Karen Edgerton          Ft Wayne  IN        33     5 F 30-34        23:05    7:27/M
     147    Jackie Morris           Ft Wayne  IN        26     3 F 25-29        23:05    7:27/M
     148    Dennis Klopfenstein     New Haven  IN       42    15 M 40-44        23:06    7:27/M
     149    John Berg               Monroeville  IN     32    11 M 30-34        23:06    7:27/M
     150    Kim Anderson            South Elgin  IL     31     6 F 30-34        23:07    7:27/M
     151    Randy Vachon            Ft Wayne  IN        40    16 M 40-44        23:08    7:28/M
     152    Amy Spears              Roanoke  IN         16    10 F 16-17        23:12    7:29/M
     153    Patty Pantello          Ft Wayne  IN        41     1 F 40-44        23:15    7:30/M
     154    Steph. Fenstermaker     Ft Wayne  IN        13     4 F  0-13        23:19    7:31/M
     155    Gregg Kurtz             Ft Wayne  IN        40    17 M 40-44        23:22    7:32/M
     156    Vidor Berth             Ft Wayne  IN        34    12 M 30-34        23:25    7:33/M
     157    Sarah Schomburg         Ft Wayne  IN        16    11 F 16-17        23:26    7:34/M
     158    Kelly Cather            Ft Wayne  IN        26     4 F 25-29        23:33    7:36/M
     159    Michael Variell         Middlepoint  OH     42    18 M 40-44        23:36    7:37/M
     160    Karin Cline             Ft Wayne  IN        28     5 F 25-29        23:37    7:37/M
     161    Sally Godfrey           Ft Wayne  IN        27     6 F 25-29        23:38    7:37/M
     162    Todd Stearns            Ft Wayne  IN        37    13 M 35-39        23:39    7:38/M
     163    Drew Hall               Laotto  IN          17    22 M 16-17        23:43    7:39/M
     164    Craig Bobay             Ft Wayne  IN        42    19 M 40-44        23:44    7:39/M
     165    Chris Ruckman           Ft Wayne  IN        34    13 M 30-34        23:48    7:41/M
     166    Jenna Shaffer           Decatur  IN         14     5 F 14-15        24:00    7:45/M
     167    Dean Whitman            Ft Wayne  IN        41    20 M 40-44        24:01    7:45/M
     168    Laura Meyer             Ft Wayne  IN        17    12 F 16-17        24:05    7:46/M
     169    Jim Berghoff            Ft Wayne  IN        38    14 M 35-39        24:10    7:48/M
     170    Hally Young- Reese      Ft Wayne  IN        28     7 F 25-29        24:11    7:48/M
     171    Gary Mc Farren          Keystone  IN        49    12 M 45-49        24:18    7:50/M
     172    Andrea George           Auburn  IN          14     6 F 14-15        24:23    7:52/M
     173    Deb O' Keefe            Ft Wayne  IN        32     7 F 30-34        24:24    7:52/M
     174    Phillip H Colglazier    Ft Wayne  IN        39    15 M 35-39        24:26    7:53/M
     175    Michael Cline           Ft Wayne  IN        37    16 M 35-39        24:27    7:53/M
     176    Amy L Mays              Ft Wayne  IN        26     8 F 25-29        24:30    7:54/M
     177    Roger Finderson         Ft Wayne  IN        31    14 M 30-34        24:31    7:55/M
     178    Sara C Jordan           Columbia City  IN   43     2 F 40-44        24:33    7:55/M
     179    Michael Difilippantonio Ft Wayne  IN        43    21 M 40-44        24:34    7:55/M
     180    Terra Finderson         Ft Wayne  IN        26     9 F 25-29        24:36    7:56/M
     181    Jennifer Hamrick        Leo  IN             38     3 F 35-39        24:36    7:56/M
     182    Michael Meredith        Ft Wayne  IN        41    22 M 40-44        24:38    7:57/M
     183    Chris Shoot             Ft Wayne  IN        46    13 M 45-49        24:40    7:57/M
     184    Steve Conrad            Ft Wayne  IN        39    17 M 35-39        24:41    7:58/M
     185    Jeff Keeling            Ft Wayne  IN        45    14 M 45-49        24:48    8:00/M
     186    Toby Jo Hullinger       Monroeville  IN     40    23 M 40-44        24:48    8:00/M
     187    Kathleen Ahee           Ft Wayne  IN        37     4 F 35-39        24:53    8:02/M
     188    Dale Stamwitz           Ft Wayne  IN        53     6 M 50-54        24:53    8:02/M
     189    Mary Zehninger          Ft Wayne  IN        35     5 F 35-39        24:55    8:02/M
     190    Bud Stiffler            Anderson  IN        61     2 M 60-64        24:57    8:03/M
     191    Robert Beam             Ft Wayne  IN        11     3 M  0-13        24:58    8:03/M
     192    Robert C Loomis         Monroeville  IN     66     1 M 65-69        25:02    8:05/M
     193    Greg Hermes             Ft Wayne  IN        46    15 M 45-49        25:06    8:06/M
     194    John Pontecoruo         Ft Wayne  IN        37    18 M 35-39        25:08    8:06/M
     195    David Leatherman        Albion  IN          55     5 M 55-59        25:09    8:07/M
     196    John Rogers             Ft Wayne  IN        56     6 M 55-59        25:12    8:08/M
     197    Eva Trout               Ft Wayne  IN        32     8 F 30-34        25:23    8:11/M
     198    Randy Davis             Ft Wayne  IN        34    15 M 30-34        25:28    8:13/M
     199    Ryan Groldacker         Ft Wayne  IN        27     4 M 25-29        25:32    8:14/M
     200    Dina Stovall            Ft Wayne  IN        30     9 F 30-34        25:33    8:15/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     201    Helena Boynton          Ft Wayne  IN        19     4 F 18-19        25:33    8:15/M
     202    Susie Vandever          Ft Wayne  IN        15     7 F 14-15        25:34    8:15/M
     203    Mandy Leeuw             Ft Wayne  IN        14     8 F 14-15        25:35    8:15/M
     204    Sean Telley             Ft Wayne  IN        29     5 M 25-29        25:35    8:15/M
     205    John Sturtevant         Columbia City  IN   65     2 M 65-69        25:36    8:15/M
     206    Randy Hammond           Leo  IN             43    24 M 40-44        25:37    8:16/M
     207    Thomas Boyer            Ft Wayne  IN        44    25 M 40-44        25:42    8:17/M
     208    Nick Ruble              Monroeville  IN     15    14 M 14-15        26:02    8:24/M
     209    Adam Grover             Bluffton  IN        14    15 M 14-15        26:02    8:24/M
     210    Lynn Bobay              Columbia City  IN   48    16 M 45-49        26:03    8:24/M
     211    Tamara Wright           Ft Wayne  IN        40     3 F 40-44        26:06    8:25/M
     212    Jill Bobay              Ft Wayne  IN        38     6 F 35-39        26:07    8:25/M
     213    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN     52     7 M 50-54        26:10    8:26/M
     214    James Cox               Ft Wayne  IN        29     6 M 25-29        26:14    8:28/M
     215    Karen Cox               Ft Wayne  IN        26    10 F 25-29        26:22    8:30/M
     216    Thomas Cleveland        Ft Wayne  IN        37    19 M 35-39        26:22    8:30/M
     217    Dick Harnly             Ft Wayne  IN        61     3 M 60-64        26:23    8:31/M
     218    Catherine Leugers       Ft Wayne  IN        15     9 F 14-15        26:24    8:31/M
     219    Amy Stephan             Ft Wayne  IN        21     2 F 20-24        26:25    8:31/M
     220    Tina Gallmeyer          Ft Wayne  IN        30    10 F 30-34        26:28    8:32/M
     221    Caroline Gernand        Huntington  IN      35     7 F 35-39        26:30    8:33/M
     222    Douglas Preston         Ft Wayne  IN        33    16 M 30-34        26:31    8:33/M
     223    Justin Grogg            Ft Wayne  IN        17    23 M 16-17        26:36    8:35/M
     224    Ross Chasey             Ft Wayne  IN        17    24 M 16-17        26:47    8:38/M
     225    Andy Downs              Ft Wayne  IN        30    17 M 30-34        26:50    8:39/M
     226    Phil Downs              Ft Wayne  IN        34    18 M 30-34        26:50    8:39/M
     227    Gary McCague            Ft Wayne  IN        39    20 M 35-39        26:51    8:40/M
     228    Brian Goodspeed         Ft Wayne  IN        12     4 M  0-13        26:54    8:41/M
     229    Romby Ruth              Ft Wayne  IN        27    11 F 25-29        26:57    8:42/M
     230    Thomas Ludwiski         Ft Wayne  IN        11     5 M  0-13        27:03    8:44/M
     231    Lindsay Smith           Ft Wayne  IN        16    13 F 16-17        27:08    8:45/M
     232    Lynn B Smith            Ft Wayne  IN        58     7 M 55-59        27:11    8:46/M
     233    Ken Silkworth           Ft Wayne  IN        52     8 M 50-54        27:12    8:46/M
     234    Dick Sive               Ft Wayne  IN        64     4 M 60-64        27:13    8:47/M
     235    Steve Ludwiski          Ft Wayne  IN        42    26 M 40-44        27:14    8:47/M
     236    Mary Fennig             Decatur  IN         53     1 F 50-54        27:17    8:48/M
     237    Melissa Hillman         Ft Wayne  IN        41     4 F 40-44        27:20    8:49/M
     238    Kyan Arnold             Liberty Center  IN  19     5 F 18-19        27:23    8:50/M
     239    Herb Hernandez          Ft Wayne  IN        51     9 M 50-54        27:24    8:50/M
     240    Don Keller              Ft Wayne  IN        50    10 M 50-54        27:25    8:51/M
     241    Karen Marano            Ft Wayne  IN        36     8 F 35-39        27:26    8:51/M
     242    Kent A Maggard          Ft Wayne  IN        35    21 M 35-39        27:27    8:51/M
     243    Erin Cierniak           Ft Wayne  IN        15    10 F 14-15        27:30    8:52/M
     244    Rick Sherman            Ft Wayne  IN        51    11 M 50-54        27:30    8:52/M
     245    Jacquelyn Magnus        Rocky Mtn House  AB 27    12 F 25-29        27:31    8:53/M
     246    Brittany Lange          Ft Wayne  IN        15    11 F 14-15        27:35    8:54/M
     247    Neill Stuart            Ft Wayne  IN        18    13 M 18-19        27:35    8:54/M
     248    David Volk              Bryan  OH           35    22 M 35-39        27:36    8:54/M
     249    Ryan Staples            Ft Wayne  IN        19     6 F 18-19        27:38    8:55/M
     250    Christine Shubat        Ft Wayne  IN        18     7 F 18-19        27:40    8:55/M
     251    Jenny Schriefur         Ft Wayne  IN        19     8 F 18-19        27:46    8:57/M
     252    Jenny Rollins           Ft Wayne  IN        30    11 F 30-34        27:47    8:58/M
     253    John Hill               Ft Wayne  IN        32    19 M 30-34        27:47    8:58/M
     254    Brian Coughlin          Ft Wayne  IN        38    23 M 35-39        27:48    8:58/M
     255    Tom Ewing               Ft Wayne  IN        48    17 M 45-49        27:52    8:59/M
     256    Donald Sanderson        Albion  IN          34    20 M 30-34        27:54    9:00/M
     257    Nicky Chlon             Ft Wayne  IN        17    14 F 16-17        27:57    9:01/M
     258    Mark Thoma              Ft Wayne  IN        40    27 M 40-44        27:58    9:01/M
     259    Krystal Keeling         Ft Wayne  IN        15    12 F 14-15        27:59    9:02/M
     260    Ann Anderson            Indianapolis  IN    34    12 F 30-34        28:01    9:02/M
     261    Emily Schweikhardt      Van Buren  IN       16    15 F 16-17        28:06    9:04/M
     262    Rick Placencia          Garrett  IN         40    28 M 40-44        28:18    9:08/M
     263    Barb Lochner            N. Manchester  IN   47     2 F 45-49        28:47    9:17/M
     264    Hirut Manmektot         Ft Wayne  IN        17    16 F 16-17        29:05    9:23/M
     265    Kelly Beard             Ft Wayne  IN        19     9 F 18-19        29:06    9:23/M
     266    Joni Sutton             Ft Wayne  IN        50     2 F 50-54        29:13    9:25/M
     267    Terry Goodspeed         Ft Wayne  IN        47    18 M 45-49        29:14    9:26/M
     268    Diane Kaplanis          Ft Wayne  IN        39     9 F 35-39        29:16    9:26/M
     269    Larry Piano             Ft Wayne  IN        51    12 M 50-54        29:17    9:27/M
     270    Lizette Romary          Ft Wayne  IN        27    13 F 25-29        29:18    9:27/M
     271    Cheri Steigmeyer        Ft Wayne  IN        32    13 F 30-34        29:27    9:30/M
     272    Kathy Knott             Ft Wayne  IN        35    10 F 35-39        29:34    9:32/M
     273    Katrina Parent          Ft Wayne  IN        25    14 F 25-29        29:40    9:34/M
     274    Eric Parent             Ft Wayne  IN        25     7 M 25-29        29:45    9:36/M
     275    Mark Christian          Huntertown  IN      30    21 M 30-34        29:45    9:36/M
     276    Laura Leverton          Ft Wayne  IN        22     3 F 20-24        29:46    9:36/M
     277    Matt Hibiske            Ft Wayne  IN        22     9 M 20-24        29:49    9:37/M
     278    Karen Yager             Ft Wayne  IN        20     4 F 20-24        29:50    9:37/M
     279    Debie Treleaven         Ft Wayne  IN        48     3 F 45-49        29:55    9:39/M
     280    Arthur Frederick        Fort Wayne  IN      34    22 M 30-34        29:58    9:40/M
     281    Chris Sanderson         Ft Wayne  IN        32    23 M 30-34        30:02    9:41/M
     282    Janelle Hibiske         Ft Wayne  IN        20     5 F 20-24        30:07    9:43/M
     283    Karen Milleman          Kendallville  IN    51     3 F 50-54        30:09    9:44/M
     284    Kim Markey              Ft Wayne  IN        40     5 F 40-44        30:30    9:50/M
     285    Alton Myers             Defiance  OH        64     5 M 60-64        30:34    9:52/M
     286    Rita Bunner             Ft Wayne  IN        44     6 F 40-44        30:42    9:54/M
     287    Beth Monn               Ft Wayne  IN        45     4 F 45-49        30:44    9:55/M
     288    Renee Fenstermaker      Ft Wayne  IN        41     7 F 40-44        30:50    9:57/M
     289    Diane Post              Ft Wayne  IN        42     8 F 40-44        31:09   10:03/M
     290    Melinda Mohr            Ft Wayne  IN        50     4 F 50-54        31:15   10:05/M
     291    Ken Rockwell            Ft Wayne  IN        38    24 M 35-39        31:21   10:07/M
     292    Crystal Jones           Ft Wayne  IN        25    15 F 25-29        31:24   10:08/M
     293    Diane Thomson           Ft Wayne  IN        41     9 F 40-44        31:30   10:10/M
     294    Mike Ruth               Ft Wayne  IN        29     8 M 25-29        31:32   10:10/M
     295    Nancy Boyer             Ft Wayne  IN        48     5 F 45-49        31:51   10:16/M
     296    Jennifer Berg           Monroeville  IN     31    14 F 30-34        32:04   10:21/M
     297    Kevin Hapner            Ft Wayne  IN        43    29 M 40-44        32:07   10:22/M
     298    Doug Griffith           Ft Wayne  IN        17    25 M 16-17        32:08   10:22/M
     299    James W Thompson        Ft Wayne  IN        40    30 M 40-44        32:31   10:29/M
     300    Christine Zelt          Acworth  GA         33    15 F 30-34        32:32   10:30/M

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
     301    Dawn McCague            Hicksville  OH      27    16 F 25-29        32:36   10:31/M
     302    Kenneth E Disler        Ft Wayne  IN        76     1 M 70-89        32:42   10:33/M
     303    Matthew Kinder          Ft Wayne  IN        11     6 M  0-13        32:45   10:34/M
     304    Melinda Kinder          Ft Wayne  IN        38    11 F 35-39        32:51   10:36/M
     305    Andy Berth              Ft Wayne  IN        15    16 M 14-15        33:37   10:51/M
     306    Trish Bowerman          Leo  IN             42    10 F 40-44        33:38   10:51/M
     307    Daniel Botteron         Ft Wayne  IN        11     7 M  0-13        33:46   10:54/M
     308    Maureen Botteron        Ft Wayne  IN        39    12 F 35-39        33:58   10:57/M
     309    Conny Franken           Ft Wayne  IN        43    11 F 40-44        35:04   11:19/M
     310    James Jones             Ft Wayne  IN        71     2 M 70-89        35:07   11:20/M



Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, racedirect@aol.com