Make your own free website on Tripod.com

The River City Rat Race 10K River City Rat Race 10K

Overall Results

Fort Wayne, IN
May 27, 2000


Results By Fort Wayne Track Club.
    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Kevin Rigg              Lima  OH            32     1 M 30-34      33:45.3    5:26/M
       2    Casey Shafer            Bluffton  IN        19     1 M 18-19      34:24.6    5:32/M
       3    Michael Fruchey         Huntertown  IN      31     2 M 30-34      34:39.9    5:35/M
       4    Jerry Williams Jr.      Ft Wayne  IN        40     1 M 40-44      34:48.5    5:36/M
       5    Sam Stephens            Ft Wayne  IN        36     1 M 35-39      36:11.9    5:50/M
       6    Rick Hammer             Hudson  IN          19     2 M 18-19      36:18.3    5:51/M
       7    King Oberlin            Angola  IN          21     1 M 20-24      36:19.0    5:51/M
       8    Adam Lee Truex          New Haven  IN       16     1 M 16-17      36:21.0    5:51/M
       9    Kyle Minnich            Van Wert  OH        25     1 M 25-29      36:28.5    5:52/M
      10    Eric Nestel             Ft Wayne  IN        15     1 M  0-15      36:36.1    5:54/M
      11    Brad A Thomas           Ft Wayne  IN        25     2 M 25-29      36:37.5    5:54/M
      12    Jay Prichard            Van Wert  OH        42     2 M 40-44      37:06.6    5:58/M
      13    Paul Richardson         Auburn  IN          28     3 M 25-29      37:07.9    5:59/M
      14    Eric White              Ft Wayne  IN        35     2 M 35-39      37:16.9    6:00/M
      15    Jon Fennig              Decatur  IN         18     3 M 18-19      37:17.6    6:00/M
      16    Robert Minnich          Ft Wayne  IN        32     3 M 30-34      37:26.2    6:02/M
      17    Roger L Wilson          Fort Wayne  IN      46     1 M 45-49      37:53.5    6:06/M
      18    Adam Klopfenstein       New Haven  IN       16     2 M 16-17      38:01.7    6:07/M
      19    David Swenson           New Haven  IN       37     3 M 35-39      38:17.4    6:10/M
      20    Victor McHenry          Craigville  IN      15     2 M  0-15      38:28.1    6:12/M
      21    Chris Brown             Bluffton  IN        16     3 M 16-17      38:28.9    6:12/M
      22    Lenny Duff              Ft Wayne  IN        35     4 M 35-39      38:29.4    6:12/M
      23    Dan Biehl               Ft Wayne  IN        36     5 M 35-39      38:33.1    6:12/M
      24    Mike Ridenour           Ft Wayne  IN        16     4 M 16-17      39:20.1    6:20/M
      25    Jed Pearson             Columbia City  IN   49     2 M 45-49      39:31.3    6:22/M
      26    Steven Thieme           Decatur  IN         15     3 M  0-15      39:38.3    6:23/M
      27    Anne Duff               Ft Wayne  IN        35     1 F 35-39      39:49.8    6:25/M
      28    Jon Uecker              Ft Wayne  IN        27     4 M 25-29      39:51.6    6:25/M
      29    Robert W Eherenman      Roanoke  IN         34     4 M 30-34      39:53.4    6:25/M
      30    Bonnie McCray           Ft Wayne  IN        35     2 F 35-39      39:55.0    6:26/M
      31    Mike Stone              Fort Wayne  IN      40     3 M 40-44      39:55.6    6:26/M
      32    Thomas Bussen           Leo  IN             38     6 M 35-39      40:00.7    6:26/M
      33    Kim A Lefever           Columbia City  IN   44     4 M 40-44      40:17.8    6:29/M
      34    Ron Walsh               Greenwood  IN       33     5 M 30-34      40:18.4    6:29/M
      35    Kathy Kurek             Lafayette  IN       25     1 F 25-29      40:19.3    6:30/M
      36    Tom Shearer             Columbia City  IN   47     3 M 45-49      40:23.6    6:30/M
      37    Paul Shaffer            Decatur  IN         42     5 M 40-44      40:26.9    6:31/M
      38    Chris Adang             Ft Wayne  IN        25     5 M 25-29      40:29.6    6:31/M
      39    David Shock             Ft Wayne  IN        25     6 M 25-29      40:45.6    6:34/M
      40    Brent Emerick           Columbia City  IN   13     4 M  0-15      40:48.2    6:34/M
      41    Daniel Nestel           Ft Wayne  IN        41     6 M 40-44      41:01.5    6:36/M
      42    John Wiening            Ft Wayne  IN        39     7 M 35-39      41:03.1    6:37/M
      43    Jason Van Dyne          Springfield  MO     27     7 M 25-29      41:07.6    6:37/M
      44    Robert Novak            Fort Wayne  IN      35     8 M 35-39      41:09.1    6:38/M
      45    Neil Tate               N.manchester  IN    48     4 M 45-49      41:17.4    6:39/M
      46    Kim Davidson Milleman   Ft Wayne  IN        27     2 F 25-29      41:32.5    6:41/M
      47    Tim Traycoff            Fishers  IN         36     9 M 35-39      41:43.9    6:43/M
      48    Tim Freeman             Ft Wayne  IN        32     6 M 30-34      41:44.3    6:43/M
      49    Chris Dunmire           Fort Wayne  IN      26     8 M 25-29      41:47.8    6:44/M
      50    Zach Ruble              Monroeville  IN     17     5 M 16-17      41:56.8    6:45/M
      51    Justin Bailey           Montpelier  IN      18     4 M 18-19      41:57.3    6:45/M
      52    George Baldus           Ft Wayne  IN        33     7 M 30-34      42:01.4    6:46/M
      53    Nathan Truex            Ossian  IN          19     5 M 18-19      42:14.4    6:48/M
      54    Kevin Lochner           N. Manchester  IN   44     7 M 40-44      42:19.6    6:49/M
      55    Jeff Milleman           Ft Wayne  IN        43     8 M 40-44      42:29.1    6:50/M
      56    Gino Fisher             Rockford  OH        38    10 M 35-39      42:33.4    6:51/M
      57    Tim Zumbaugh            Ft Wayne  IN        47     5 M 45-49      42:52.0    6:54/M
      58    Tim Porter              Ft Wayne  IN        43     9 M 40-44      42:53.0    6:54/M
      59    Linda Gorman            Ft Wayne  IN        36     3 F 35-39      43:01.0    6:56/M
      60    Paul Eshelman           Leo  IN             20     2 M 20-24      43:09.2    6:57/M
      61    Todd Seiman             Ft Wayne  IN        46     6 M 45-49      43:10.5    6:57/M
      62    David Panning           Ft Wayne  IN        30     8 M 30-34      43:19.4    6:59/M
      63    Michael Barnes          Ft Wayne  IN        20     3 M 20-24      43:25.7    6:59/M
      64    Matt Meiser             Roanoke  IN         35    11 M 35-39      43:31.3    7:00/M
      65    Mervin Koehlinger       Ft Wayne  IN        54     1 M 50-54      43:47.8    7:03/M
      66    Nicole Williams         Topeka  IN          18     1 F 18-19      43:49.5    7:03/M
      67    Rick L Gilbert          Monroeville  IN     43    10 M 40-44      44:00.6    7:05/M
      68    John David McPherson    Ft Wayne  IN        47     7 M 45-49      44:08.0    7:06/M
      69    Doug Patrick            Monroeville  IN     25     9 M 25-29      44:15.8    7:08/M
      70    Debra Hoffer            New Haven  IN       30     1 F 30-34      44:21.0    7:09/M
      71    Dan Cummiskey           Ft Wayne  IN        39    12 M 35-39      44:25.0    7:09/M
      72    Paula Rickerd           Ft Wayne  IN        30     2 F 30-34      44:34.3    7:11/M
      73    Steven Lengacher        Leo  IN             34     9 M 30-34      44:47.6    7:13/M
      74    Tim Hatterry            Ft Wayne  IN        39    13 M 35-39      44:57.4    7:14/M
      75    Steve Rhoades           Avilla  IN          39    14 M 35-39      45:05.2    7:16/M
      76    Jamshid Nazari          Ft Wayne  IN        40    11 M 40-44      45:07.8    7:16/M
      77    Libby Borror            Ft Wayne  IN        19     2 F 18-19      45:13.6    7:17/M
      78    Darlene Barton          Fort Wayne  IN      25     3 F 25-29      45:14.7    7:17/M
      79    Karen Gerken            Ft Wayne  IN        36     4 F 35-39      45:19.5    7:18/M
      80    Jeff Metzger            Ft Wayne  IN        39    15 M 35-39      45:22.0    7:18/M
      81    Ty Murphy               Columbia City  IN   51     2 M 50-54      45:25.8    7:19/M
      82    Robert Snow             Ft Wayne  IN        48     8 M 45-49      45:33.4    7:20/M
      83    Dave Boylan             Ft Wayne  IN        57     1 M 55-59      45:35.0    7:20/M
      84    Tom Landis              Churubusco  IN      44    12 M 40-44      45:36.9    7:21/M
      85    Robert Creighton        Ft Wayne  IN        15     5 M  0-15      45:41.3    7:21/M
      86    Tammy Panning           Ft Wayne  IN        30     3 F 30-34      45:41.9    7:21/M
      87    Martin Hohl             Ft Wayne  IN        42    13 M 40-44      45:43.6    7:22/M
      88    Jim Pickett             Waterloo  IN        50     3 M 50-54      45:47.2    7:22/M
      89    Bernie Burgette         Ft Wayne  IN        56     2 M 55-59      45:49.2    7:23/M
      90    Patrick Chasey          Ft Wayne  IN        52     4 M 50-54      45:51.0    7:23/M
      91    Brian Lantz             Rockford  OH        18     6 M 18-19      46:02.6    7:25/M
      92    Brittany Harvey         Decatur  IN         14     1 F  0-15      46:06.5    7:25/M
      93    Chuck Troyer            Ft Wayne  IN        41    14 M 40-44      46:22.0    7:28/M
      94    Thomas J Felts          Ft Wayne  IN        45     9 M 45-49      46:26.1    7:29/M
      95    Jim Bougher             Ft Wayne  IN        37    16 M 35-39      46:26.4    7:29/M
      96    Katie Creighton         Ft Wayne  IN        41     1 F 40-44      46:27.4    7:29/M
      97    Ralf Steinert           Suczbach  FRG       43    15 M 40-44      46:35.7    7:30/M
      98    William A Crane         Warsaw  IN          57     3 M 55-59      46:38.1    7:31/M
      99    Susan Thornton          Ft Wayne  IN        33     4 F 30-34      46:48.1    7:32/M
     100    John Peterson           Ft Wayne  IN        54     5 M 50-54      46:50.2    7:32/M
     101    Jennifer Steigmeyer     Ft Wayne  IN        30     5 F 30-34      46:52.8    7:33/M
     102    Armando Olivas          Ft Wayne  IN        31    10 M 30-34      46:54.3    7:33/M
     103    Joe McFarren            Keystone  IN        19     7 M 18-19      47:05.4    7:35/M
     104    Chris Miller            Ft Wayne  IN        12     6 M  0-15      47:06.2    7:35/M
     105    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN       64     1 M 60-99      47:17.3    7:37/M
     106    Brad Weber              Auburn  IN          23     4 M 20-24      47:18.2    7:37/M
     107    R. Nicholson            Ft Wayne  IN        40    16 M 40-44      47:20.4    7:37/M
     108    Mark Beals              Ft Wayne  IN        37    17 M 35-39      47:22.9    7:38/M
     109    Todd Stearns            Ft Wayne  IN        38    18 M 35-39      47:26.3    7:38/M
     110    Gail Saalfrank          New Haven  IN       36     5 F 35-39      47:29.1    7:39/M
     111    Chuck Brown             Bluffton  IN        44    17 M 40-44      47:30.8    7:39/M
     112    Tom Felger              Ft Wayne  IN        60     2 M 60-99      47:31.6    7:39/M
     113    Don Anderson            Ft Wayne  IN        72     3 M 60-99      47:32.3    7:39/M
     114    Craig Bobay             Ft Wayne  IN        43    18 M 40-44      47:34.4    7:40/M
     115    Rich Skaggs             Ft Wayne  IN        26    10 M 25-29      47:41.0    7:41/M
     116    John Houser             Ft Wayne  IN        38    19 M 35-39      47:42.8    7:41/M
     117    Hollie Parker           Fort Wayne  IN      26     4 F 25-29      47:47.2    7:42/M
     118    David Parker            Fort Wayne  IN      27    11 M 25-29      47:47.5    7:42/M
     119    Christopher Yeager      Ft Wayne  IN        34    11 M 30-34      47:48.3    7:42/M
     120    Harry MacRis            Ft Wayne  IN        35    20 M 35-39      47:50.8    7:42/M
     121    Chuck Zumbrun           Ft Wayne  IN        42    19 M 40-44      47:57.2    7:43/M
     122    Ronald Eichel           Leo  IN             37    21 M 35-39      48:00.1    7:44/M
     123    Katrina Harris          Cincinnati  OH      29     5 F 25-29      48:00.4    7:44/M
     124    Chad Smyth              Warren  IN          39    22 M 35-39      48:02.3    7:44/M
     125    Ryan Shepherd           Ft Wayne  IN        20     5 M 20-24      48:02.6    7:44/M
     126    Scott Reiling           Ft Wayne  IN        37    23 M 35-39      48:05.0    7:45/M
     127    Vern Cedar              Ft Wayne  IN        43    20 M 40-44      48:08.1    7:45/M
     128    Eddie Lee               Columbia City  IN   47    10 M 45-49      48:16.2    7:46/M
     129    Tim Newlin              Ft Wayne  IN        37    24 M 35-39      48:17.8    7:47/M
     130    Toby Jo Hullinger       Monroeville  IN     41    21 M 40-44      48:18.5    7:47/M
     131    James S Beeson          Fort Wayne  IN      44    22 M 40-44      48:21.7    7:47/M
     132    Dan Arnold              Ft Wayne  IN        40    23 M 40-44      48:25.9    7:48/M
     133    Larry Price             New Orleans  LA     49    11 M 45-49      48:34.3    7:49/M
     134    Helene Price            New Orleans  LA     54     1 F 50-54      48:37.3    7:50/M
     135    Kelly Aldridge          Ft Wayne  IN        19     3 F 18-19      48:42.3    7:51/M
     136    John Burns              Ft Wayne  IN        45    12 M 45-49      48:46.6    7:51/M
     137    Christine Heiny         Ft Wayne  IN        44     2 F 40-44      48:53.3    7:52/M
     138    Roger McGowan           Ft Wayne  IN        14     7 M  0-15      48:54.6    7:52/M
     139    Cathy Bryan             Ft Wayne  IN        43     3 F 40-44      48:58.1    7:53/M
     140    Michael Barman          Ft Wayne  IN        50     6 M 50-54      49:09.1    7:55/M
     141    Kelley Cather           Ft Wayne  IN        27    12 M 25-29      49:09.7    7:55/M
     142    Lindsae Rhoades         Avilla  IN          18     4 F 18-19      49:10.1    7:55/M
     143    Doug Johnston           Kewanna  IN         32    12 M 30-34      49:11.1    7:55/M
     144    Dean Whitman            Ft Wayne  IN        42    24 M 40-44      49:12.6    7:55/M
     145    Fred Hannan, Jr.        Ft Wayne  IN        46    13 M 45-49      49:14.9    7:56/M
     146    Mike Lewis              Auburn  IN          52     7 M 50-54      49:22.8    7:57/M
     147    Jeff Kintz              New Haven  IN       31    13 M 30-34      49:26.6    7:58/M
     148    Trista Mathias          Larwill  IN         14     2 F  0-15      49:36.8    7:59/M
     149    Michael Variell         Middle Point  OH    43    25 M 40-44      49:51.1    8:02/M
     150    Charles Furst           Grandville  MI      60     4 M 60-99      49:54.2    8:02/M
     151    Phil Luttman            Kendallville  IN    52     8 M 50-54      49:55.7    8:02/M
     152    Caroline Runyan         Ft Wayne  IN        36     6 F 35-39      49:57.6    8:03/M
     153    Cheryl McGowan          Ft Wayne  IN        36     7 F 35-39      50:06.7    8:04/M
     154    William E Harris        Ft Wayne  IN        62     5 M 60-99      50:10.3    8:05/M
     155    Joel Brecount           Ft Wayne  IN        33    14 M 30-34      50:26.1    8:07/M
     156    David M Graney          Ft Wayne  IN        40    26 M 40-44      50:28.4    8:08/M
     157    Ric Poorman             Ft Wayne  IN        40    27 M 40-44      50:39.1    8:09/M
     158    Julie Jackson           Ft Wayne  IN        14     3 F  0-15      50:46.6    8:10/M
     159    Scott Miller            Ft Wayne  IN        47    14 M 45-49      50:47.8    8:11/M
     160    Anthony L Lehman        Dayton  OH          37    25 M 35-39      50:52.1    8:11/M
     161    Brian Bokhart           Ft Wayne  IN        18     8 M 18-19      50:53.2    8:12/M
     162    Barrie Peterson         Ft Wayne  IN        57     4 M 55-59      50:56.1    8:12/M
     163    Steve Widelski          Huntington  IN      24     6 M 20-24      50:57.5    8:12/M
     164    Dan Ritter              Auburn  IN          39    26 M 35-39      51:12.0    8:15/M
     165    Steve McMahon           Ft Wayne  IN        36    27 M 35-39      51:31.9    8:18/M
     166    Kevin Mann              Ft Wayne  IN        33    15 M 30-34      51:33.5    8:18/M
     167    Matt Arend              Hicksville  OH      32    16 M 30-34      51:33.9    8:18/M
     168    Sam N Bird              Columbia City  IN   10     8 M  0-15      51:35.9    8:18/M
     169    Dale Stamwitz           Ft Wayne  IN        54     9 M 50-54      51:36.2    8:19/M
     170    Amy Gross               Fort Wayne  IN      26     6 F 25-29      51:36.7    8:19/M
     171    Gary L Bird             Columbia City  IN   42    28 M 40-44      51:37.1    8:19/M
     172    Mike Murdirk            Ft Wayne  IN        42    29 M 40-44      51:38.7    8:19/M
     173    Melissa Cottrill        Ft Wayne  IN        33     6 F 30-34      51:39.2    8:19/M
     174    Michael Schoudel        Ft Wayne  IN        32    17 M 30-34      51:44.7    8:20/M
     175    Jeff Calhoun            Fort Wayne  IN      28    13 M 25-29      51:53.9    8:21/M
     176    Mary Zehninger          Ft Wayne  IN        36     8 F 35-39      51:54.2    8:21/M
     177    Karen Yager             Ft Wayne  IN        21     1 F 20-24      52:02.4    8:23/M
     178    J Paul Downie           Ft Wayne  IN        45    15 M 45-49      52:05.9    8:23/M
     179    Harry Quandt            New Haven  IN       46    16 M 45-49      52:06.3    8:23/M
     180    Karen Falloon           Roanoke  IN         33     7 F 30-34      52:09.4    8:24/M
     181    Nathan Gau              Ft Wayne  IN        22     7 M 20-24      52:09.9    8:24/M
     182    Quinn Farver            Ft Wayne  IN        40    30 M 40-44      52:17.0    8:25/M
     183    Robert C Loomis         Monroeville  IN     67     6 M 60-99      52:17.5    8:25/M
     184    Mike Difilipp           Ft Wayne  IN        44    31 M 40-44      52:19.6    8:25/M
     185    Jeff Keeling            Ft Wayne  IN        46    17 M 45-49      52:21.8    8:26/M
     186    Lorraine Fox            Ft Wayne  IN        39     9 F 35-39      52:26.4    8:27/M
     187    Hal Higdon              Long Beach  IN      68     7 M 60-99      52:28.4    8:27/M
     188    Lisa Wilkinson          South Whitley  IN   14     4 F  0-15      52:32.7    8:28/M
     189    Tony Klee               Ft Wayne  IN        43    32 M 40-44      52:34.7    8:28/M
     190    Mark O'Brien            Ft Wayne  IN        39    28 M 35-39      53:05.5    8:33/M
     191    Karl Dietsch            Ft Wayne  IN        62     8 M 60-99      53:07.2    8:33/M
     192    Andy Haxton             Ft Wayne  IN        32    18 M 30-34      53:08.3    8:33/M
     193    Frank Goodin            Ft Wayne  IN        45    18 M 45-49      53:09.2    8:34/M
     194    Tamara Wright           Ft Wayne  IN        41     4 F 40-44      53:16.2    8:35/M
     195    Charlie Backofen        Ft Wayne  IN        54    10 M 50-54      53:27.0    8:36/M
     196    Sarah Bridges           Ft Wayne  IN        23     2 F 20-24      53:30.4    8:37/M
     197    John Rumpz              New Haven  IN       31    19 M 30-34      53:38.8    8:38/M
     198    Allen Whittington       Van Wert  OH        44    33 M 40-44      53:42.7    8:39/M
     199    Joseph Nayarkas         Ft Wayne  IN        45    19 M 45-49      53:45.2    8:39/M
     200    Brian Dobias            Fort Wayne  IN      47    20 M 45-49      53:46.2    8:39/M
     201    Jim Berghoff            Ft Wayne  IN        39    29 M 35-39      53:53.7    8:41/M
     202    Bill Freygang           Ft Wayne  IN        39    30 M 35-39      54:03.0    8:42/M
     203    Julianne Houser         Ft Wayne  IN        40     5 F 40-44      54:05.7    8:43/M
     204    Amy Hile                Fort Wayne  IN      35    10 F 35-39      54:06.0    8:43/M
     205    Judith Ingleman         Ft Wayne  IN        44     6 F 40-44      54:09.4    8:43/M
     206    Diana Schowe            Auburn  IN          35    11 F 35-39      54:12.4    8:44/M
     207    Angela Croneweth        Union  KY           25     7 F 25-29      54:13.1    8:44/M
     208    Russ Kolkman            Ft Wayne  IN        33    20 M 30-34      54:28.5    8:46/M
     209    Joan Gary               Fremont  IN         63     1 F 60-99      54:30.0    8:47/M
     210    Jay Haney               Huntington  IN      51    11 M 50-54      54:37.4    8:48/M
     211    Dick Harnly             Ft Wayne  IN        62     9 M 60-99      54:38.5    8:48/M
     212    John Brien              Ft Wayne  IN        55     5 M 55-59      54:42.6    8:49/M
     213    Jeff Braman             Ft Wayne  IN        48    21 M 45-49      54:45.1    8:49/M
     214    Joe Ryan                Ft Wayne  IN        39    31 M 35-39      54:49.7    8:50/M
     215    Marvin Eady             Ft Wayne  IN        37    32 M 35-39      54:52.0    8:50/M
     216    Jim Carroll             Ft Wayne  IN        40    34 M 40-44      54:56.3    8:51/M
     217    Tom Locke               Ft Wayne  IN        54    12 M 50-54      54:58.3    8:51/M
     218    Diana Kuebler           Leo  IN             45     1 F 45-49      55:01.8    8:52/M
     219    Michael Snavley         South Whitley  IN   33    21 M 30-34      55:02.3    8:52/M
     220    Thomas Cleveland        Ft Wayne  IN        38    33 M 35-39      55:02.9    8:52/M
     221    Julia Tobias            Bluffton  IN        37    12 F 35-39      55:03.5    8:52/M
     222    Terri Gross             Ft Wayne  IN        44     7 F 40-44      55:18.9    8:54/M
     223    Don Ashton              Ft Wayne  IN        59     6 M 55-59      55:24.5    8:55/M
     224    Ian Rolland             Ft Wayne  IN        66    10 M 60-99      55:25.0    8:55/M
     225    Mark Weinert            Ft Wayne  IN        40    35 M 40-44      55:29.4    8:56/M
     226    Dennis Klopfenstein     New Haven  IN       42    36 M 40-44      55:34.0    8:57/M
     227    Amy Ash                 Ft Wayne  IN        23     3 F 20-24      55:35.9    8:57/M
     228    Jeff Wente              Ft Wayne  IN        15     9 M  0-15      55:50.5    8:59/M
     229    Michelle Levey          Huntertown  IN      36    13 F 35-39      56:03.3    9:02/M
     230    Gisela Steinert         Suczbach  FRG       41     8 F 40-44      56:07.1    9:02/M
     231    Lisa Baldwin            Ft Wayne  IN        34     8 F 30-34      56:10.2    9:03/M
     232    Timothy Hogan           Ft Wayne  IN        50    13 M 50-54      56:14.3    9:03/M
     233    Pam White               Ft Wayne  IN        42    37 M 40-44      56:25.5    9:05/M
     234    Steven E Ludwiski       Ft Wayne  IN        43    38 M 40-44      56:34.7    9:07/M
     235    Tom O'Malley            Ft Wayne  IN        48    22 M 45-49      56:58.6    9:10/M
     236    Steve Brown             Ft Wayne  IN        49    23 M 45-49      57:04.1    9:11/M
     237    Kerry Marshall          Ft Wayne  IN        35    34 M 35-39      57:14.9    9:13/M
     238    Ron Bonar               Ft Wayne  IN        62    11 M 60-99      57:35.3    9:16/M
     239    Kim Larsen              Ft Wayne  IN        38    14 F 35-39      57:36.9    9:17/M
     240    Nicole Lantz            Ft Wayne  IN        22     4 F 20-24      57:37.5    9:17/M
     241    Joanne Mahned           Ft Wayne  IN        36    15 F 35-39      57:43.5    9:18/M
     242    Katherine Falkenstern   Ft Wayne  IN        39    16 F 35-39      57:43.8    9:18/M
     243    Ken Silkworth           Fort Wayne  IN      53    14 M 50-54      57:47.8    9:18/M
     244    Christine Renken        Fort Wayne  IN      39    17 F 35-39      57:54.7    9:19/M
     245    Angie Owen              Fort Wayne  IN      36    18 F 35-39      57:55.1    9:20/M
     246    Dana Hardy              Ft Wayne  IN        32     9 F 30-34      57:55.4    9:20/M
     247    Alan Bradley            New Haven  IN       48    24 M 45-49      58:26.8    9:25/M
     248    Marie Millner           Huntington  IN      33    10 F 30-34      58:27.2    9:25/M
     249    Ted Rolf                Ft Wayne  IN        53    15 M 50-54      59:16.9    9:33/M
     250    Sook-Ja H Hansen        Ft Wayne  IN        52     2 F 50-54      59:39.8    9:36/M
     251    Tom Agness              Fort Wayne  IN      53    16 M 50-54      59:42.4    9:37/M
     252    Allen Albert            Fort Wayne  IN      56     7 M 55-59      59:45.3    9:37/M
     253    Catherine Leugers       Ft Wayne  IN        15     5 F  0-15      59:45.7    9:37/M
     254    Sheila Egts             Ft Wayne  IN        17     1 F 16-17      59:52.5    9:38/M
     255    John Leyendecker        Cincinnati  OH      20     8 M 20-24    1:00:00.2    9:40/M
     256    Lisa Budges             Ft Wayne  IN        20     5 F 20-24    1:00:00.5    9:40/M
     257    Jim Deitle              Ft Wayne  IN        53    17 M 50-54    1:00:07.9    9:41/M
     258    Larry Piano             Fort Wayne  IN      52    18 M 50-54    1:00:23.9    9:43/M
     259    Renee Thomas            Auburn  IN          34    11 F 30-34    1:00:31.7    9:45/M
     260    Carmen Weber            Auburn  IN          24     9 M 20-24    1:01:04.3    9:50/M
     261    Edward Gebhart          Albion  IN          62    12 M 60-99    1:01:15.1    9:52/M
     262    Jerry Rossi             Woodburn  IN        51    19 M 50-54    1:01:31.7    9:54/M
     263    Brian Bartlett          Fort Wayne  IN      32    22 M 30-34    1:01:56.6    9:58/M
     264    Patricia Trapp          Ft Wayne  IN        50     3 F 50-54    1:01:57.0    9:59/M
     265    Brian Ewert             Kendallville  IN    30    23 M 30-34    1:02:20.5   10:02/M
     266    Dana Budd               Ft Wayne  IN        45    25 M 45-49    1:02:57.3   10:08/M
     267    Nancy Clark             Ft Wayne  IN        23     6 F 20-24    1:02:58.5   10:08/M
     268    Diane Post              Fort Wayne  IN      43     9 F 40-44    1:02:59.1   10:09/M
     269    Scott Herbst            Columbia City  IN   41    39 M 40-44    1:03:12.5   10:11/M
     270    Tom Allen               Ft Wayne  IN        41    40 M 40-44    1:03:18.7   10:12/M
     271    Elaine Peterson         Ft Wayne  IN        49     2 F 45-49    1:04:03.8   10:19/M
     272    George Petersen         Ft Wayne  IN        48    26 M 45-49    1:04:04.1   10:19/M
     273    Geoff Burns             Ft Wayne  IN        15    10 M  0-15    1:04:51.7   10:27/M
     274    Steve Burns             Ft Wayne  IN        54    20 M 50-54    1:04:59.1   10:28/M
     275    Mike Cottrell           Hermitage  TN       49    27 M 45-49    1:04:59.7   10:28/M
     276    Crystal A Jones         Ft Wayne  IN        26     8 F 25-29    1:06:18.7   10:41/M
     277    Sarah Kleinknight       Ft Wayne  IN        56     1 F 55-59    1:06:34.4   10:43/M
     278    Andrew Beady            Ft Wayne  IN        26    14 M 25-29    1:06:36.5   10:43/M
     279    Betty Jackson Greider   Ft Wayne  IN        39    19 F 35-39    1:06:41.6   10:44/M
     280    Bill Ryan               Ft Wayne  IN        42    41 M 40-44    1:06:50.5   10:46/M
     281    Jacob Bloom             Ft Wayne  IN        20    10 M 20-24    1:07:11.0   10:49/M
     282    Dean Cutshall           Fort Wayne  IN      56     8 M 55-59    1:07:28.4   10:52/M
     283    Philip Wahls            Ft Wayne  IN        69    13 M 60-99    1:08:47.6   11:05/M
     284    Joel Harter             Ft Wayne  IN        37    35 M 35-39    1:09:36.6   11:12/M
     285    Steven Mann             Chicago  IL         57     9 M 55-59    1:10:59.7   11:26/M
     286    Robert Walda            New Haven  IN       53    21 M 50-54    1:13:46.3   11:53/M
     287    Nicole Anderson         New Haven  IN       15     6 F  0-15    1:13:46.7   11:53/M
     288    Larry Hayes             Ft Wayne  IN        61    14 M 60-99    1:15:10.1   12:06/M
     289    James P Jones           Ft Wayne  IN        71    15 M 60-99    1:15:18.7   12:08/M
     290    Jay Fawver              Ft Wayne  IN        43    42 M 40-44    1:28:02.7   14:11/M
     291    Vanessa Fawver          Ft Wayne  IN        13     7 F  0-15    1:28:03.4   14:11/M
     292    Jeanette Fawyer         Ft Wayne  IN        15     8 F  0-15    1:28:20.1   14:13/M
     293    Tammy Detweiler         Fort Wayne  IN      36    20 F 35-39    1:28:31.1   14:15/M
     294    Kris Fawver             Ft Wayne  IN        42    10 F 40-44    1:28:31.9   14:15/M
     295    Mike Roeger             Ft Wayne  IN        41    43 M 40-44    1:33:16.1   15:01/M



Software: The Race Director, Race Management Systems, racedirect@aol.com