Make your own free website on Tripod.com

20th Annual


Home Registration Results

Nutri-Runs Results
20K

5 Miler

 

Fort Wayne, IN

March 25, 2000
Woodside Middle School


Nutri-Run 20K

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Mike Cole               Chesterton  IN      24 ***** M 20-24    1:09:02.6    5:34/M
       2    Ron Sharp               Ft Wayne  IN        34 ***** M 30-34    1:09:59.5    5:39/M
       3    Kyle Minnich            Van Wert  OH        25 ***** M 25-29    1:15:43.7    6:06/M
       4    Doug Sundling           Bluffton  IN        44 ***** M 40-44    1:17:08.7    6:13/M
       5    Michael Clay            Convoy  OH          40 ***** M 40-44    1:17:29.6    6:15/M
       6    Robert Minnich, Jr      Ft Wayne  IN        32     1 M 30-34    1:18:35.0    6:20/M
       7    Paul Furniss            Angola  IN          32     2 M 30-34    1:18:43.5    6:21/M
       8    Michael Henry           Ft Wayne  IN        36     1 M 35-39    1:19:01.2    6:22/M
       9    Sam Stephens            Ft Wayne  IN        36     2 M 35-39    1:19:07.6    6:23/M
      10    Rod Obregon             Pierceton  IN       26     1 M 25-29    1:19:31.9    6:25/M
      11    Vincent Garcia          Ft Wayne  IN        45     1 M 45-49    1:20:31.5    6:30/M
      12    Kraig Kerschner         Columbia City  IN   34     3 M 30-34    1:21:24.0    6:34/M
      13    Derek Garcia            Ft  Wayne  IN       18     1 M  0-19    1:22:16.6    6:38/M
      14    David Swenson           New Haven  IN       37     3 M 35-39    1:24:03.4    6:47/M
      15    Mike Stone              Ft Wayne  IN        40     1 M 40-44    1:24:28.7    6:49/M
      16    Jeremy Wayman           Wabash  IN          28     2 M 25-29    1:24:48.5    6:50/M
      17    Shannon Bowles          Ft Wayne  IN        24 ***** F 20-24    1:24:59.1    6:51/M
      18    Brad A Thomas           Ft Wayne  IN        25     3 M 25-29    1:25:32.7    6:54/M
      19    Phil Suelzer            Ft Wayne  IN        48     2 M 45-49    1:25:44.6    6:55/M
      20    Nikole Shriner          Ann Arbor  MI       24 ***** F 20-24    1:25:45.7    6:55/M
      21    Andy Garcia             Ft Wayne  IN        16     2 M  0-19    1:25:49.7    6:55/M
      22    Jed Pearson             Columbia City  IN   49     3 M 45-49    1:25:55.0    6:56/M
      23    Roger L Wilson          Ft Wayne  IN        46     4 M 45-49    1:26:09.7    6:57/M
      24    David Dorais            Wabash  IN          45     5 M 45-49    1:26:44.4    7:00/M
      25    Brian Ruhl              Grabill  IN         41     2 M 40-44    1:27:44.6    7:05/M
      26    Tim First               Ft Wayne  IN        27     4 M 25-29    1:28:03.7    7:06/M
      27    Tom Shearer             Columbia City  IN   47     6 M 45-49    1:28:44.7    7:09/M
      28    Kim A Lefever           Columbia City  IN   43     3 M 40-44    1:29:02.5    7:11/M
      29    Gerhard Fussle          Winona Lake  IN     45     7 M 45-49    1:29:48.9    7:15/M
      30    Daniel Nestel           Ft Wayne  IN        41     4 M 40-44    1:29:59.7    7:15/M
      31    John Wiening            Ft Wayne  IN        39     4 M 35-39    1:30:15.3    7:17/M
      32    Stan Willmert           Wabash  IN          44     5 M 40-44    1:30:45.0    7:19/M
      33    David Walda             Ft Wayne  IN        29     5 M 25-29    1:31:52.0    7:25/M
      34    Steve McNulty           Ft Wayne  IN        38     5 M 35-39    1:32:08.5    7:26/M
      35    Kim Davidson Milleman   Ft Wayne  IN        27 ***** F 25-29    1:32:11.6    7:26/M
      36    Jeff Milleman           Ft Wayne  IN        43     6 M 40-44    1:32:47.2    7:29/M
      37    Patrick O'Beirne        Angola  IN          36     6 M 35-39    1:32:54.6    7:30/M
      38    Matt Meiser             Roanoke  IN         35     7 M 35-39    1:32:56.1    7:30/M
      39    Ahman Allaoui           Ft Wayne  IN        30     4 M 30-34    1:33:28.2    7:32/M
      40    Judy White              Ft Wayne  IN        41 ***** F 40-44    1:33:32.4    7:33/M
      41    Kevin Lochner           N. Manchester  IN   44     7 M 40-44    1:33:33.3    7:33/M
      42    Robert Novak            Ft Wayne  IN        35     8 M 35-39    1:33:34.8    7:33/M
      43    Beth Skinner            Ft Wayne  IN        35     1 F 35-39    1:33:49.2    7:34/M
      44    Mark A Brattoli         Ft Wayne  IN        44     8 M 40-44    1:33:49.6    7:34/M
      45    Linda K Gorman          Ft Wayne  IN        36     2 F 35-39    1:33:51.8    7:34/M
      46    Don Ransome             Warsaw  IN          49     8 M 45-49    1:34:02.5    7:35/M
      47    Jim Platt               Ft Wayne  IN        33     5 M 30-34    1:34:19.5    7:36/M
      48    Robin Rizzo             Ft Wayne  IN        34     1 F 30-34    1:34:33.5    7:38/M
      49    Julie McNulty           Ft Wayne  IN        34     2 F 30-34    1:34:36.3    7:38/M
      50    Jennifer Steigmeyer     Ft Wayne  IN        30     3 F 30-34    1:34:50.5    7:39/M
      51    J. David Reimschisel, J Leo  IN             40     9 M 40-44    1:34:51.2    7:39/M
      52    Mark O'Shaughnessy      Ft Wayne  IN        40    10 M 40-44    1:34:52.2    7:39/M
      53    Todd Seiman             Ft Wayne  IN        46     9 M 45-49    1:34:56.4    7:39/M
      54    Robert Snow             Ft Wayne  IN        48    10 M 45-49    1:35:10.3    7:40/M
      55    Dan Cummiskey           Ft Wayne  IN        39     9 M 35-39    1:35:28.7    7:42/M
      56    John David McPherson    Ft Wayne  IN        47    11 M 45-49    1:36:24.2    7:46/M
      57    Paula Rickerd           Ft Wayne  IN        30     4 F 30-34    1:36:34.9    7:47/M
      58    Judy Tillapaugh         Ft Wayne  IN        41 ***** F 40-44    1:37:05.4    7:50/M
      59    Art Obregon             Pierceton  IN       52     1 M 50-54    1:37:21.5    7:51/M
      60    John McLaughlin         Ft Wayne  IN        27     6 M 25-29    1:37:39.8    7:53/M
      61    E Hans Schmidt          Columbia City  IN   35    10 M 35-39    1:37:48.8    7:53/M
      62    Thomas J Felts          Ft Wayne  IN        45    12 M 45-49    1:37:57.3    7:54/M
      63    Wesley Sabins           Ft Wayne  IN        55     1 M 55-59    1:38:00.5    7:54/M
      64    David E Boylan          Ft Wayne  IN        57     2 M 55-59    1:38:02.8    7:54/M
      65    Scott A Wagner          Ft Wayne  IN        39    11 M 35-39    1:38:17.6    7:56/M
      66    Dave Mahar              Dowagiac  MI        49    13 M 45-49    1:38:21.6    7:56/M
      67    Mark Lulling            Ft Wayne  IN        40    11 M 40-44    1:38:37.1    7:57/M
      68    Tim Bolin               Ft Wayne  IN        49    14 M 45-49    1:38:39.7    7:57/M
      69    Joe Ziegler             New Haven  IN       64     1 M 60-64    1:38:53.6    7:58/M
      70    John Shire              Ft Wayne  IN        45    15 M 45-49    1:39:13.0    8:00/M
      71    Ron Zartman             Ft Wayne  IN        43    12 M 40-44    1:39:39.1    8:02/M
      72    Laura Hogue             Ft Wayne  IN        28     1 F 25-29    1:40:11.9    8:05/M
      73    Greg Purcell            Ft Wayne  IN        51     2 M 50-54    1:40:49.6    8:08/M
      74    Mitch V Harper          Ft Wayne  IN        43    13 M 40-44    1:40:54.4    8:08/M
      75    Debra Hoffer            New Haven  IN       30     5 F 30-34    1:41:02.9    8:09/M
      76    Susan Thornton          Ft Wayne  IN        33     6 F 30-34    1:41:04.2    8:09/M
      77    Lonnie Braun            Garrett  IN         48    16 M 45-49    1:41:19.7    8:10/M
      78    Ellen Weiss             Rochester  MN       40     1 F 40-44    1:41:51.4    8:13/M
      79    Ty Murphy               Columbia City  IN   51     3 M 50-54    1:41:58.1    8:13/M
      80    John N Link             Ft Wayne  IN        43    14 M 40-44    1:42:17.2    8:15/M
      81    Martin J Cisna          Ft Wayne  IN        33     6 M 30-34    1:42:20.7    8:15/M
      82    Jim Pickett             Waterloo  IN        50     4 M 50-54    1:42:33.4    8:16/M
      83    Tammy Panning           Ft Wayne  IN        30     7 F 30-34    1:42:43.0    8:17/M
      84    Jeff Metzger            Ft Wayne  IN        39    12 M 35-39    1:42:51.0    8:18/M
      85    Steve Wildeboer         Kent City  MI       52     5 M 50-54    1:43:44.5    8:22/M
      86    James S Beeson          Ft Wayne  IN        44    15 M 40-44    1:44:21.0    8:25/M
      87    Cathy Bryan             Ft Wayne  IN        43     2 F 40-44    1:44:21.5    8:25/M
      88    Jason O'Connell         Ft Wayne  IN        29     7 M 25-29    1:44:40.5    8:26/M
      89    Bill Rooney             Ft Wayne  IN        33     7 M 30-34    1:45:05.3    8:28/M
      90    Elizabeth Story         Columbia City  IN   24     1 F 20-24    1:45:19.7    8:30/M
      91    Stephen M Hilker        Ft Wayne  IN        44    16 M 40-44    1:45:20.3    8:30/M
      92    Steve Adkison           Ft Wayne  IN        55     3 M 55-59    1:45:59.8    8:33/M
      93    Terry Teegardin         Ft Wayne  IN        37    13 M 35-39    1:46:13.9    8:34/M
      94    Freeman Hershberger     Goshen  IN          62     2 M 60-64    1:46:35.1    8:36/M
      95    Gregory A Fahl          Columbia City  IN   47    17 M 45-49    1:46:45.9    8:37/M
      96    Fred Ross Jr            Warsaw  IN          59     4 M 55-59    1:46:53.1    8:37/M
      97    Donald A Anderson       Ft Wayne  IN        72     1 M 65-99    1:47:10.3    8:39/M
      98    Tom Felger              Ft Wayne  IN        60     3 M 60-64    1:47:15.2    8:39/M
      99    Terry Anderson          Ft Wayne  IN        46    18 M 45-49    1:47:50.1    8:42/M
     100    Thomas M Johnson        Ft Wayne  IN        45    19 M 45-49    1:47:59.3    8:43/M
     101    Donald R Decook         Argos  IN           47    20 M 45-49    1:48:11.1    8:43/M
     102    Craig Bobay             Ft Wayne  IN        43    17 M 40-44    1:48:16.0    8:44/M
     103    Elizabeth Wladecki      Ft Wayne  IN        42     3 F 40-44    1:48:55.0    8:47/M
     104    Barrie Peterson         Ft Wayne  IN        57     5 M 55-59    1:49:11.7    8:48/M
     105    Robbin Mauger           Columbia City  IN   39     3 F 35-39    1:49:22.4    8:49/M
     106    Michael Beard           Columbia City  IN   44    18 M 40-44    1:49:23.8    8:49/M
     107    Charles Furst           Grandville  MI      60     4 M 60-64    1:49:36.3    8:50/M
     108    David L Winters         Huntington  IN      50     6 M 50-54    1:50:10.2    8:53/M
     109    Dennis K Strayer        Ft Wayne  IN        50     7 M 50-54    1:51:30.2    9:00/M
     110    William E Harris        Ft Wayne  IN        61     5 M 60-64    1:51:35.2    9:00/M
     111    Joel Brecount           Ft Wayne  IN        33     8 M 30-34    1:51:43.6    9:01/M
     112    Bud Stiffler            Anderson  IN        61     6 M 60-64    1:51:59.9    9:02/M
     113    Molly Shoup             Ft Wayne  IN        23     2 F 20-24    1:52:09.3    9:03/M
     114    Theresa Sotir           Ft Wayne  IN        40     4 F 40-44    1:54:12.4    9:13/M
     115    Timothy Franklin        Gas City  IN        30     9 M 30-34    1:54:13.2    9:13/M
     116    Gary L Bird             Columbia City  IN   41    19 M 40-44    1:54:46.7    9:15/M
     117    Joseph Nayarkas         Ft Wayne  IN        45    21 M 45-49    1:55:46.7    9:20/M
     118    Mary Zehninger          Ft Wayne  IN        36     4 F 35-39    1:56:45.6    9:25/M
     119    Chris Holloway          Churubusco  IN      37    14 M 35-39    1:58:00.0    9:31/M
     120    John Petrie             Albion  IN          35    15 M 35-39    1:58:01.0    9:31/M
     121    Caroline Runyan         Ft Wayne  IN        36     5 F 35-39    1:59:15.8    9:37/M
     122    Thomas Pesenecker       Ft Wayne  IN        32    10 M 30-34    2:00:51.9    9:45/M
     123    Diana Schowe            Auburn  IN          35     6 F 35-39    2:01:08.7    9:46/M
     124    Craig W Hamilton        Ft Wayne  IN        50     8 M 50-54    2:01:28.7    9:48/M
     125    Lynn T Bobay            Columbia City  IN   49    22 M 45-49    2:01:39.6    9:49/M
     126    Don Jantz               Grabill  IN         63     7 M 60-64    2:04:27.2   10:02/M
     127    Bill Patterson          Angola  IN          68     2 M 65-99    2:04:36.8   10:03/M
     128    Mark Thoma              Ft Wayne  IN        41    20 M 40-44    2:04:47.3   10:04/M
     129    Joan Gary               Fremont  IN         63     1 F 60-99    2:05:09.6   10:06/M
     130    Craig Morgan            Ft Wayne  IN        38    16 M 35-39    2:05:59.3   10:10/M
     131    Robert C Loomis         Monroeville  IN     67     3 M 65-99    2:07:48.0   10:18/M
     132    Susan Peterson          Albion  IN          45     1 F 45-49    2:13:20.9   10:45/M
     133    Renee Thomas            Auburn  IN          34     8 F 30-34    2:17:14.8   11:04/M
     134    Alton Myers             Defiance  OH        65     4 M 65-99    2:23:50.8   11:36/M
     135    Barb Scrogham           Ft Wayne  IN        53     1 F 50-54    2:35:04.0   12:30/M
     136    Betty Greider           Ft Wayne  IN        39     7 F 35-39    2:45:09.2   13:19/M
     137    James P Jones           Ft Wayne  IN        71     5 M 65-99    2:48:29.2   13:35/M

 

Nutri-Run 5 Miler

    Place    Name                    City              Age     Age Group        Time      Pace
       1    Scott Hardway           Ft Wayne  IN        17     1 M  0-19      27:28.9    5:30/M
       2    Jerry Williams Jr.      Ft Wayne  IN        40     1 M 40-44      28:05.5    5:37/M
       3    Michael Fruchey         Huntertown  IN      31     1 M 30-34      28:23.5    5:41/M
       4    Brandon Reichert        Ft Wayne  IN        17     2 M  0-19      29:06.3    5:49/M
       5    Andrew Schmitz          Ft Wayne  IN        18     3 M  0-19      29:40.9    5:56/M
       6    Jeremy Schmidt          Ft Wayne  IN        25     1 M 25-29      30:17.3    6:03/M
       7    Chris Leeuw             Ft Wayne  IN        17     4 M  0-19      30:22.4    6:04/M
       8    Corey Drake             Ft Wayne  IN        14     5 M  0-19      30:27.5    6:05/M
       9    Jay Prichard            Van Wert  OH        42     2 M 40-44      30:40.1    6:08/M
      10    Brent Munro             Huntington  IN      39     1 M 35-39      31:25.4    6:17/M
      11    Brent Emerick           Columbia City  IN   13     6 M  0-19      31:59.2    6:24/M
      12    Robert W Ehereman       Roanoke  IN         34     2 M 30-34      32:11.7    6:26/M
      13    Jon Uecker              Ft Wayne  IN        26     2 M 25-29      32:21.1    6:28/M
      14    Tricia Bohan            Ft Wayne  IN        16     1 F  0-19      33:04.9    6:37/M
      15    Mike Ridenour           Ft Wayne  IN        15     7 M  0-19      33:31.3    6:42/M
      16    Phil Rizzo              Ft Wayne  IN        47     1 M 45-49      33:32.1    6:42/M
      17    Josh Farrell            Ft Wayne  IN        16     8 M  0-19      33:46.8    6:45/M
      18    Jeff Maus               Van Wert  OH        42     3 M 40-44      33:57.5    6:47/M
      19    Steve Shulze            Upland  IN          21     1 M 20-24      34:26.5    6:53/M
      20    Tim O' Connell          Ft Wayne  IN        44     4 M 40-44      34:37.7    6:55/M
      21    Bryan Redman            Fort Wayne  IN      17     9 M  0-19      35:14.7    7:03/M
      22    Emily Hernandez         Ft Wayne  IN        17     2 F  0-19      35:45.4    7:09/M
      23    Rick L Gilbert          Monroeville  IN     43     5 M 40-44      35:54.8    7:11/M
      24    Ray Contreraz           Paulding  OH        61     1 M 60-64      36:28.3    7:18/M
      25    Jeff Kintz              New Haven  IN       31     3 M 30-34      36:34.9    7:19/M
      26    Brittany Harvey         Decatur  IN         14     3 F  0-19      36:39.7    7:20/M
      27    Paul Miller             Ft Wayne  IN        46     2 M 45-49      36:45.7    7:21/M
      28    Bernie Burgette         Ft Wayne  IN        56     1 M 55-59      37:11.8    7:26/M
      29    Jamshid Nazari          Ft Wayne  IN        40     6 M 40-44      37:20.6    7:28/M
      30    Chris Adang             Ft Wayne  IN        25     3 M 25-29      37:30.8    7:30/M
      31    Dan Holocher            Ft Wayne  IN        46     3 M 45-49      37:36.1    7:31/M
      32    John Trout              Huntington  IN      37     2 M 35-39      37:42.0    7:32/M
      33    Kyle Kerschner          Ft Wayne  IN        30     4 M 30-34      37:58.2    7:36/M
      34    Joe Reddoch             Ft Wayne  IN        35     3 M 35-39      38:13.1    7:39/M
      35    Dewain Cobbs            Warsaw  IN          57     2 M 55-59      38:15.6    7:39/M
      36    Jeff Switzer            Ft Wayne  IN        26     4 M 25-29      38:33.0    7:43/M
      37    Toby Jo Hullinger       Monroeville  IN     40     7 M 40-44      38:34.1    7:43/M
      38    Donald Kramer           Van Wert  OH        46     4 M 45-49      38:45.3    7:45/M
      39    Kelley Cather           Ft Wayne  IN        27     1 F 25-29      38:57.6    7:47/M
      40    Michael Barman          Ft Wayne  IN        50     1 M 50-54      39:01.1    7:48/M
      41    Dan Starr               Ft Wayne  IN        32     5 M 30-34      39:04.8    7:49/M
      42    Herb Horrom             Auburn  IN          51     2 M 50-54      39:40.2    7:56/M
      43    George Petersen         Ft Wayne  IN        48     5 M 45-49      39:49.1    7:58/M
      44    Patty L Schwartz        Syracuse  IN        47     1 F 45-49      39:51.8    7:58/M
      45    Greg Ridenour           Ft Wayne  IN        15    10 M  0-19      39:54.7    7:59/M
      46    Chris Crowell           Ft Wayne  IN        30     6 M 30-34      39:56.5    7:59/M
      47    Stuart Neill            Ft Wayne  IN        19    11 M  0-19      40:15.6    8:03/M
      48    Lisa Baldwin            Ft Wayne  IN        33     1 F 30-34      40:25.7    8:05/M
      49    Richard Clark           Ft Wayne  IN        42     8 M 40-44      40:47.4    8:09/M
      50    David Almdale           Ft Wayne  IN        43     9 M 40-44      41:00.0    8:12/M
      51    Kimberly Summers        Ft Wayne  IN        31     2 F 30-34      41:02.3    8:12/M
      52    John Peterson           Ft Wayne  IN        54     3 M 50-54      41:05.9    8:13/M
      53    Tom Bandt               New Haven  IN       51     4 M 50-54      41:10.6    8:14/M
      54    Fred Hannan, Jr.        Ft Wayne  IN        45     6 M 45-49      41:19.9    8:16/M
      55    Shadricka Burnett       Ft Wayne  IN        16     4 F  0-19      41:20.8    8:16/M
      56    Brad Geistwhite         Ft Wayne  IN        33     7 M 30-34      41:41.0    8:20/M
      57    Mark Spitzer            Marion  IN          34     8 M 30-34      42:10.9    8:26/M
      58    Tom Markle              Ft Wayne  IN        40    10 M 40-44      42:12.8    8:26/M
      59    Rich Stephenson         Monroeville  IN     53     5 M 50-54      42:22.5    8:28/M
      60    Neal Cunningham         Ft Wayne  IN        30     9 M 30-34      42:47.1    8:33/M
      61    Lynette Cahill          Auburn  IN          38     1 F 35-39      42:52.2    8:34/M
      62    Anita O' Reilly         Ft Wayne  IN        42     1 F 40-44      43:00.4    8:36/M
      63    Tom Fuelling            Ft Wayne  IN        49     7 M 45-49      43:23.2    8:41/M
      64    Hope Spitzer            Marion  IN          28     2 F 25-29      44:06.8    8:49/M
      65    Steven E Ludwiski       Ft Wayne  IN        43    11 M 40-44      44:24.4    8:53/M
      66    Andrew Ables            Ft Wayne  IN        28     5 M 25-29      44:30.0    8:54/M
      67    Mitzi Kuhn              Ft Wayne  IN        25     3 F 25-29      44:42.0    8:56/M
      68    Amy Rinehold            Ft Wayne  IN        25     4 F 25-29      44:43.1    8:57/M
      69    Lynn E Armstrong        Ft Wayne  IN        52     6 M 50-54      45:11.8    9:02/M
      70    John Brier              Ft Wayne  IN        55     3 M 55-59      45:18.9    9:04/M
      71    Sandy Briner            Ft Wayne  IN        35     2 F 35-39      45:19.9    9:04/M
      72    Thomas Cleveland        Ft Wayne  IN        38     4 M 35-39      45:50.7    9:10/M
      73    Kevin Stone             Rushville  IN       45     8 M 45-49      46:08.6    9:14/M
      74    Sam N Bird              Columbia City  IN   10    12 M  0-19      46:29.1    9:18/M
      75    Joanne Mannes           Ft Wayne  IN        35     3 F 35-39      46:58.6    9:24/M
      76    Jeff Hoover             Roanoke  IN         33    10 M 30-34      47:05.8    9:25/M
      77    Carla Ferretti-Hoover   Roanoke  IN         32     3 F 30-34      47:06.7    9:25/M
      78    Dick Harnly             Ft Wayne  IN        62     2 M 60-64      47:22.7    9:28/M
      79    Sharon Huss             Fremont  IN         59     1 F 55-59      48:15.2    9:39/M
      80    Dean Russ               Ft Wayne  IN        43    12 M 40-44      48:20.4    9:40/M
      81    Mimi Harkenrider        Ft Wayne  IN        36     4 F 35-39      48:21.7    9:40/M
      82    Bill Freygang           Ft Wayne  IN        39     5 M 35-39      48:32.1    9:42/M
      83    Laurie Whisler          Ft Wayne  IN        35     5 F 35-39      49:37.0    9:55/M
      84    Stacey Petro            New Haven  IN       23     1 F 20-24      49:59.0   10:00/M
      85    Kelly First             Ft Wayne  IN        24     2 F 20-24      50:16.7   10:03/M
      86    Susanne Guitard         Ft Wayne  IN        31     4 F 30-34      50:17.2   10:03/M
      87    Leah Giaquinta          Ft Wayne  IN        20     3 F 20-24      52:01.5   10:24/M
      88    Mark Gia Quita          Ft Wayne  IN        46     9 M 45-49      52:02.0   10:24/M
      89    Diane Post              Ft Wayne  IN        43     2 F 40-44      53:06.0   10:37/M
      90    Marlin Short            Wauseon  OH         51     7 M 50-54      54:42.7   10:56/M
      91    Kenneth Relue           Ft Wayne  IN        56     4 M 55-59      55:39.4   11:08/M
      92    Donald Rhoades          Columbia City  IN   66     1 M 65-99    1:03:27.2   12:41/M
      93    Shirley Wildeboer       Kent City  MI       52     1 F 50-54    1:07:24.5   13:29/M
      94    Hunter Goin             Columbus  IN        70     2 M 65-99    1:23:19.1   16:40/M

 

Fort Wayne Track Club
Ft. Wayne Track Club
Race Info Results Registration

Page developed by V.L.Ceder, ©1999,
last revised 01/12/99.

RRCA
RRCA